Class Schedule

Monday, 5.27.19, Memorial Day we will be holding NO regular classes. Only an 11am special all-level workout.

Monday

6:00am Open Level w/ Coach Mike
6:30am Advanced Level w/ Coach Mike
7:00am Open Level w/ Coach Mike
7:30am Open Level w/ Coach Mike

9:30am Open Level w/ Coach Mike
10:00am Advanced Level w/ Coach Mike
10:30am Open Level w/ Coach Mike

6:00pm Open Level w/ Coach Mike
6:30pm Advanced Level w/ Coach Mike
7:00pm Open Level w/ Coach Mike
7:30pm Advanced Level w/ Coach Mike

Tuesday

6:00am Open Level w/ Coach Mike
6:30am Advanced Level w/ Coach Mike
7:00am Open Level w/ Coach Mike
7:30am Open Level w/ Coach Mike

9:30am Open Level w/ Coach Mike
10:00am Advanced Level w/ Coach Mike
10:30am Open Level w/ Coach Mike

6:00pm Open Level w/ Coach Mike
6:30pm Advanced Level w/ Coach Mike
7:00pm Open Level w/ Coach Mike
7:30pm Advanced Level w/ Coach Mike

Wednesday

6:00am Open Level w/ Coach Anne Marie
6:30am Advanced Level w/ Coach Anne Marie
7:00am Open Level w/ Coach Anne Marie
7:30am Open Level w/ Coach Anne Marie

9:30am Open Level w/ Coach Alex
10:00am Advanced Level w/ Coach Alex
10:30am Open Level w/ Coach Alex

6:00pm Open Level w/ Coach Alex
6:30pm Advanced Level w/ Coach Alex
7:00pm Open Level w/ Coach Alex
7:30pm Advanced Level w/ Coach Alex

Thursday

6:00am Open Level w/ Coach Priscilla
6:30am Advanced Level w/ Coach Priscilla
7:00am Open Level w/ Coach Priscilla
7:30am Open Level w/ Coach Priscilla

9:30am Open Level w/ Coach Mike
10:00am Advanced Level w/ Coach Mike
10:30am Open Level w/ Coach Mike

6:00pm Open Level w/ Coach Geoffrey
6:30pm Advanced Level w/ Coach Geoffrey
7:00pm Open Level w/ Coach Geoffrey
7:30pm Advanced Level w/ Coach Geoffrey

Friday

6:00am Open Level w/ Coach Anne Marie
6:30am Advanced Level w/ Coach Anne Marie
7:00am Open Level w/ Coach Anne Marie
7:30am Open Level w/ Coach Anne Marie

9:30am Open Level w/ Coach Alex
10:00am Advanced Level w/ Coach Alex
10:30am Open Level w/ Coach Alex

5:30pm Open Level w/ Coach Alex
6:00pm Open Level w/ Coach Alex
6:30pm Advanced Level w/ Coach Alex

Saturday

9:00am All Levels w/ Coach Geoffrey
10:00am All Levels w/ Coach Geoffrey

Sunday

3:00pm – 4:30pm Advanced Level Open Gym